Los mejores 2.1

A FALTA DEL ALTO ARA-BOLTAÑA (JORNADA 17)

PUNTOS JUGADOR EQUIPO
39 JORGE SOLSONA EL TEMPLE
31 ERIC NOVO BOLEA
30 FRANCISCO JAVIER BIARGE ALMUDÉVAR B
30 JUANETA ALTO ARA
30 MIGUEL LANAU BOLTAÑA
30 ALBERTO BONED JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
30 RUBÉN LATRE UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
28 MUSA GEREVVU JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
28 FERNANDO BARRABÉS SAN JORGE
27 CRISTIAN ALCALÁ DE GURREA
27 JACKSON AYERBE
27 CASTEL VALFONDA
26 ISMAEL LANAU LA FUEVA
26 MIGUEL PUYALTO UDAC
25 RUFINO BOLEA
25 ALHOUSSEYNOU DIALLO VALFONDA
22 NARIGA ALMUDÉVAR B
22 POL CERDÁN AYERBE
21 ALI BOLTAÑA
20 ABEL DENA ALMUDÉVAR B
20 MARCELO LANAU ALMUDÉVAR B
20 MANUEL DE MUR UDAC
19 LASIERRA AYERBE
19 LUIS MANUEL SERRANO SAN JORGE
18 TALÁN BOLTAÑA
18 SERGIO CITOLER LA FUEVA
18 MAHMADO LA FUEVA
18 JAVIER CAMPOS SAN JORGE
18 MANU ROPERO VALFONDA
17 PABLO FERNÁNDEZ ALCALÁ DE GURREA
17 ANGEL TOMÁS ALCALÁ DE GURREA
17 ÁNGEL SALLÁN UDAC
17 GABRIEL BUIL UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
17 MIGUEL FUMANAL UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
15 NACHO SAN JORGE
15 FCO SANTIAGO CORONAS UDAC
15 REVUELTA VALFONDA
14 SERGIO VILLACAMPA ALTO ARA
14 FERNANDO FELICES ALTO ARA
14 PIEDRAFITA AYERBE
14 CARLOS SANAGUSTÍN BOLEA
14 MARCOS SAMBIA EL TEMPLE
14 ALEJANDRO RIVERA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
13 DONALD ZOMBO AYERBE
13 ARCHEN BOLEA
13 JAVIER MONCLÚS BOLTAÑA
13 OSCAR PAZ EL TEMPLE
13 SERGIO DOCAMPO JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
13 MIGUEL BERNAD LA FUEVA
13 OSCAR OTÍN SAN JORGE
13 CALVO VALFONDA
12 ALEJANDRO MOLINA ALCALÁ DE GURREA
12 DAVID LARDIÉS ALTO ARA
12 JAVIER SANTOLARIA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
12 ALBERTO BAENA LA FUEVA
12 ALBERTO CREVILLÉN VALFONDA
11 ARTURO ALCALÁ DE GURREA
11 MANUEL RODERO ALCALÁ DE GURREA
11 MIGUEL LLORO AYERBE
11 JORGE UBIETO AYERBE
11 AITOR BOLEA
11 MOHAMED EL IDRISSI BOLTAÑA
11 BRUNO SOLSONA EL TEMPLE
11 ALBERTO LANAO LA FUEVA
10 ÓSCAR VILLACAMPA ALTO ARA
10 ALEJANDRO GRASA EL TEMPLE
10 IBÓN PARRA LA FUEVA
10 JUAN VICENTE BELSUÉ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
10 JOSÉ MARTIN PALACÍN UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
9 JOSÉ PABLO ABIOL ALMUDÉVAR B
9 MARTÍN DUASO ALTO ARA
9 GERBE LA FUEVA
9 SAÚL LARROSA SAN JORGE
9 TITE UDAC
8 JOSÉ JAVIER MATEOS ALMUDÉVAR B
8 MARIUS MOLDOVAN ALTO ARA
8 JOSÉ PALACIO BOLTAÑA
8 MATEO LITE JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
8 MIGUEL ÁNGEL OMISTE SAN JORGE
8 ABEL FRANCO UDAC
8 SAIHOU CHAM UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
8 FERNANDO SANTOLARIA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
7 ÁNGEL CLAVER ALCALÁ DE GURREA
7 JORGE PALOMAR ALCALÁ DE GURREA
7 FRANCISCO LAMARCA ALTO ARA
7 MONTULL BOLEA
7 GARULO BOLEA
7 MARCOS MÁS BOLEA
7 GUILLERMO FERREIRA BOLTAÑA
7 JAVIER CASTÁN BOLTAÑA
7 GEORGIAN ROMILA SAN JORGE
7 MANZANO UDAC
7 VÍCTOR TOLOSANA UDAC
7 EDWIN ALVAREZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
6 ROLDÁN LANAU ALMUDÉVAR B
6 ÁNGEL HUERTO ALMUDÉVAR B
6 MARCOS GRACIA AYERBE
6 DIEGO EZQUERRA BOLEA
6 MOHAMED BEN LAHSSEN BOLTAÑA
6 SANTIAGO LAINEZ EL TEMPLE
6 GUILLERMO SORIA EL TEMPLE
6 JAVIER BURRIEL EL TEMPLE
6 FRANCISCO ESBERT JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
6 CARLOS LOBATO SAN JORGE
6 PABLO ORDUNA SAN JORGE
6 JON GONZÁLEZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
6 MARTÍ GRAS VALFONDA
5 HICHAM ALCALÁ DE GURREA
5 IVÁN MAIRAL ALCALÁ DE GURREA
5 RAMÓN PIRACÉS ALMUDÉVAR B
5 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ BOLEA
5 ANGEL CORTÉS EL TEMPLE
5 VASYL PETRASH EL TEMPLE
5 SERGIO DAMAS EL TEMPLE
5 DIEGO LACASTA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
5 CARLOS LANUZA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
5 YOUSSEF TIABI LA FUEVA
5 JAVIER TORRECILLA UDAC
5 SALVADOR RAMOS VALFONDA
4 JAVIER PALOMAR ALCALÁ DE GURREA
4 PEDRO RIVAS ALCALÁ DE GURREA
4 ADRIÁN FONDEVILLA ALCALÁ DE GURREA
4 JAVIER BUIL ALMUDÉVAR B
4 JAIME LISA ALMUDÉVAR B
4 DANIEL RUFAS ALTO ARA
4 HICHAM AYERBE
4 OSCAR ABIZANDA AYERBE
4 JORGE UBICO BOLEA
4 SAMUEL PALACIO EL TEMPLE
4 ALBERTO MANJÓN EL TEMPLE
4 IVÁN MONDURREY EL TEMPLE
4 PABLO MENDOZA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
4 ALEXANDRU LEORDEAN JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
4 DIEGO MARTÍNEZ LA FUEVA
4 VÍCTOR LANAU LA FUEVA
4 DAVID BESCÓS UDAC
4 AITOR LANUZA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
3 MIGUEL SOLA ALCALÁ DE GURREA
3 FRAN JAL ALTO ARA
3 SERGIO FELICES ALTO ARA
3 CRISTIAN CASTIELLA ALTO ARA
3 VALENTIN MARCO ALTO ARA
3 JUAN ORTIZ ALTO ARA
3 OSCAR MUR ALTO ARA
3 ROGER ARBUÉS AYERBE
3 MARCOS OLIVÁN BOLEA
3 DANIEL LORENTE BOLTAÑA
3 SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 LUIS ENRIQUE NOBOA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 MIGUEL MAIRAL JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 JAVIER NEVADO JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
3 SANTIAGO CITOLER LA FUEVA
3 CRISTIAN VICENTE SAN JORGE
3 ELOY VICENTE SAN JORGE
3 CARLOS FÉLEZ UDAC
3 FCO SEBASTIÁN BASANTES UDAC
3 MIGUEL BERNAD UDAC
3 ALEJANDRO BIELSA UDAC
3 GABI PIEDRAFITA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
3 JORGE ROPERO VALFONDA
3 RAÚL LORÉS VALFONDA
3 LORIEN BALLARÍN VALFONDA
3 JORGE TUDA VALFONDA
2 DAVID TREGÓN ALCALÁ DE GURREA
2 PABLO ABAD ALMUDÉVAR B
2 TOÑO BUENO ALMUDÉVAR B
2 PABLO CASTILLO ALTO ARA
2 LUIS VILLACAMPA ALTO ARA
2 MIGUEL ABIZANDA AYERBE
2 RODRIGO OLIVÁN BOLEA
2 ISAMIL HAIDA BOLTAÑA
2 ABUBAKARI JANGANA BOLTAÑA
2 ANTONIO PALACIO EL TEMPLE
2 SERGIO BAILÍN EL TEMPLE
2 PABLO MANUEL MARTÍN JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
2 CRISTIAN CIOBOTARU JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
2 MIGUEL LANAU LA FUEVA
2 DAVID VALENZUELA LA FUEVA
2 MARIO CAMPO UDAC
2 VÍCTOR MÚÑOZ UDAC
2 MANUEL BIELSA UDAC
2 WALID ARMAS UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
2 ABEL GIMÉNEZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
2 ALEJANDRO TISNER VALFONDA
1 OUSSAMA ALCALÁ DE GURREA
1 PABLO GUERRERO ALCALÁ DE GURREA
1 JOSÉ LUIS OLIVÁN ALTO ARA
1 IGNACIO PARDINILLA ALTO ARA
1 MOHA AYERBE
1 ENRIQUE SANCLEMENTE AYERBE
1 RAUL SANMARTÍN BOLEA
1 CARILLA BOLEA
1 JOSÉ LUIS MORENO BOLTAÑA
1 ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ BOLTAÑA
1 GINÉS DÍAZ BOLTAÑA
1 ANTOLIN HONTIYUELA BOLTAÑA
1 JORGE JESÚS CARRERA EL TEMPLE
1 VÍCTOR SOLANAS EL TEMPLE
1 JOSÉ LUIS FERRANDO JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 SERGIO MÚÑOZ JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 FERNANDO BERDIEL JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 MIGUEL TORRES JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 VÍCTOR MANUEL LÓPEZ JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 NICOLÁS ZAMORA JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 GENARO MURILLO JUVENTUD DE HUESCA
1 JOSÉ GRACIA LA FUEVA
1 MOHAMED SAN JORGE
1 HABIB LADIANE SAN JORGE
1 RUBÉN CABRERO SAN JORGE
1 RICARDO DUASO UDAC
1 JUAN LÓPEZ UDAC
1 CARLOS BENEDICTO UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 JUAN JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 VÍCTOR MÚÑOZ UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 LORIEN CASAUS UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 ADRIÁN LACOMA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 FRANCISCO ALGABA UNIZAR PEÑAS OSCENSES GAS HOGAR
1 LORIEN FRANCO VALFONDA
1 PABLO VIÑUALES VALFONDA