Los mejores 2.1

PUNTOS JUGADOR EQUIPO
12 Guillermo Ferreira Boltaña
12 Juan Carlos Allúe Lalueza
10 Laborda Bolea
10 Pablo Castel Valfonda
9 Samuel Sánchez Juventud de Huesca
9 Jorge Luis Suelves Sena
8 Jesús Martínez Alcalá de Gurrea
8 Nil Tosas Alto Esera
8 Miguel Puyalto UDAC
7 Fernando Santolaria Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
7 Rubén Calvo Valfonda
6 Francisco Javier Biarge Almudévar B
6 Abel Dena Almudévar B
6 Ernesto Granell Alto Ara
6 Jackson Ayerbe
6 Sergio Docampo Juventud de Huesca
6 Héctor Lecina Valfonda
5 Pablo Fernández Alcalá de Gurrea
5 Javier Campos Almudévar B
5 Bruno Piernagorda Alto Ara
5 Juaneta Alto Ara
5 Pol Cerdán Ayerbe
5 Marcos Gracia Ayerbe
5 Enrique Sanclemente Ayerbe
5 Adrián Puyuelo Bolea
5 Carlos Lobato El Temple
5 Marcos Sambia El Temple
5 Alberto Boned Juventud de Huesca
5 Nicolás Silverio Landa Juventud de Huesca
5 Javier Torrecilla UDAC
5 Abel Gutiérrez UDAC
5 Alejandro Rivera Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
5 Francisco Algaba Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
4 Arturo Leranoz Alcalá de Gurrea
4 Jaime Lisa Almudévar B
4 Iván Rayo Alto Esera
4 Daniel Benedi Alto Esera
4 Daniel Rufas Bolea
4 Ali Boltaña
4 Carlos Villellas Lalueza
4 Bakary Diakite UDAC
4 Edwin Álvarez Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
4 Adrián Lacoma Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
4 Raúl Orús Valfonda
3 Marcelo Lanau Almudévar B
3 Luis Villacampa Alto Ara
3 Rubén Gómez Alto Ara
3 Martín Duaso Alto Ara
3 Ionut Andrei Mates Alto Esera
3 Aitor Abadías Alto Esera
3 Zacarías Fievet Alto Esera
3 Héctor Piedrafita Ayerbe
3 Javier Carlos Pantión Bolea
3 Marcos Mas Bolea
3 Miguel Lanau Boltaña
3 José Palacio Boltaña
3 Samuel Antonio Palacio El Temple
3 Constantin Ovidiu Marian El Temple
3 Jorge Solsona El Temple
3 Jorge Jesús Carrera El Temple
3 Raúl Bogan Ilonta Juventud de Huesca
3 Alfonso Magdalena Lalueza
3 Oussama Hattab Lalueza
3 Francisco Javier Tisaire Sena
3 Aitor Almerge Sena
3 Carlos Javier Arnillas Sena
3 Bogdan Ciont Sena
3 Álvaro Almañac Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
2 Adrián Aurensanz Alcalá de Gurrea
2 Hicham Bounoudar Alcalá de Gurrea
2 David Tregón Alcalá de Gurrea
2 José Manuel Dorado Alcalá de Gurrea
2 Alejandro Seral Alcalá de Gurrea
2 Roldán Lanau Almudévar B
2 Rubén Ara Almudévar B
2 Cristian Castiella Alto Ara
2 Javier Soler Alto Esera
2 Juan Montori Alto Esera
2 Roger Arbués Ayerbe
2 Ismail El Garah Ayerbe
2 Carilla Bolea
2 Sana Bolea
2 Javier Monclús Boltaña
2 Alejandro Jiménez Boltaña
2 Enrique García El Temple
2 Diego Martínez El Temple
2 Abdelmonhim Salmani Lalueza
2 Lorenzo Bergua Lalueza
2 Ahmed Rais Sena
2 Joel Arevalo Sena
2 Biel Martínez Sena
2 Adil Tissoudali Sena
2 Ángel Sallán UDAC
2 Rachid El Mansouri UDAC
2 Alberto Múñoz Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
2 Alhousseynou Diallo Valfonda
1 David Díaz Alcalá de Gurrea
1 Oscar Vega Alcalá de Gurrea
1 Ramón Piracés Almudévar B
1 José Javier Mateos Almudévar B
1 Daniel Roberto Miguel Alto Ara
1 Ángel Ansó Alto Ara
1 Sergio Felices Alto Ara
1 Carlos Lanao Alto Esera
1 Miguel Larraz Alto Esera
1 Oscar Abizanda Ayerbe
1 Oscar Lasierra Ayerbe
1 Daniel Fernández Bolea
1 Moha Ben Lahssen Boltaña
1 Abubakari Jangana Boltaña
1 Javier Castán Boltaña
1 Álvaro Carneiro Boltaña
1 Vasyl Petrash El Temple
1 Sergio Damas El Temple
1 Alberto Manjón El Temple
1 Víctor Solanas El Temple
1 Pablo Mendoza Juventud de Huesca
1 Musa Gerehou Juventud de Huesca
1 Raúl Pomar Lalueza
1 Lorien Ballarín Lalueza
1 Ricardo Peralta Lalueza
1 Sergio Aniés Lalueza
1 Hamza Sarguini Sena
1 Francisco Sebastián Basantes UDAC
1 Manu de Mur UDAC
1 Tite UDAC
1 Mario Campo UDAC
1 Manu Ropero Valfonda