Los mejores 2.2

PUNTOS JUGADOR EQUIPO
47 IVAN MONTULL ALBALATE
43 ALBERTO LISA SOMONTANO
40 ABDOULAYE BAH SANTALECINA
31 RAMON COSCULLUELA GRAUS
28 LUIS ANTONIO HERBERA BINACED
28 ISMAEL BONACHE GRAUS
27 CARLOS POCIELLO BENABARRE
27 YOUNES MOUSSAFIR SOMONTANO
26 TOÑO CASTILLO ISABENA CAPELLA
25 DANIEL TANASSA ALBELDA
25 VICTOR HERBERA BINACED
24 RAÚL NOVALES OSSO DE CINCA
23 FRANCISCO JAVIER CALES PEÑALBA
22 MIGUEL MORENO ALBALATE
22 JAVIER POY OSSO DE CINCA
22 PAPA BEYE PEÑALBA
21 MIGUEL BAULAS OSSO DE CINCA
20 ELAHDJ BAH ALBALATE
20 CARLOS JAVIER ARNILLAS SENA
19 MIGUEL VILELLA LALUEZA
19 ERNESTO ARDANUY SENA
18 JORGE LUIS SUELVES SENA
18 FRANCISCO JAVIER BIELSA SOMONTANO
17 JOSÉ MIGUEL ALBELDA
17 ÁNGEL TOMÁS GROS PEÑALBA
17 IVÁN CARTIÉ SANTALECINA
17 PABLO PALACÍN SENA
16 JUAN LACASA GRAUS
16 SERGIO LACAMBRA GRAUS
15 DAVID FRANCO BENABARRE
15 MARCOS BOIX BENABARRE
15 AITOR RUFAS ISABENA CAPELLA
15 JAVIER VICENTE SANTALECINA
14 JUAN DE SANTIAGO BENABARRE
14 ELOY GASQUED BINACED
14 MARCOS RIU ISABENA CAPELLA
14 JUAN CARLOS ALLUÉ LALUEZA
13 RICARDO PERALTA LALUEZA
13 COSTEL CASASAVA PEÑALBA
12 RUBÉN BENDICHO ALBELDA
12 CARLSO MAZARICO ALBELDA
12 SALVADOR IGNACIO ALAMÁN BINACED
12 ALFONSO MAGDALENA LALUEZA
12 RAÚL POMAR LALUEZA
12 ARIBAU OSSO DE CINCA
11 ALBERTO PIRLA ALBALATE
11 JAIME CASTILLO ALBELDA
11 REYMOND COLON BINACED
11 DANIEL JOAQUIN MANESSIM ISABENA CAPELLA
11 OUSSAMA HATTAB LALUEZA
11 EL HABIB ECH LALUEZA
10 DARÍO QUESADA ALBELDA
10 CRISTIAN JOSÉ BAFALLUY BENABARRE
10 SAMUEL RIVERA GRAUS
10 CARLOS VILLELLAS LALUEZA
10 ALEX GROS PEÑALBA
10 DIEGO GUAUS SANTALECINA
10 FRANCISCO JAVIER TISAIRE SENA
10 BOGDAN CIONT SENA
9 CISSE ALBELDA
9 ALVARO SAS BENABARRE
9 BOGDAN SELISTEAN BENABARRE
9 ALBERTO MARCO BENABARRE
9 NICOLÁS AGUILAR GRAUS
9 VASILE BINDEA GRAUS
9 MARIO TORRALBA ISABENA CAPELLA
9 JAIME MURILLO ISABENA CAPELLA
9 LORENZO LIDÓN LALUEZA
9 ANDREA OSSO DE CINCA
9 KARAMO BA PEÑALBA
9 DANIEL ROYO PEÑALBA
9 JOSÉ IGNACIO BURGOS SANTALECINA
9 DAVID RALUY SANTALECINA
9 DAVID FAURE SENA
8 YASSINE KORTASSI ALBALATE
8 BRUNO MINERO BINACED
8 LUIS PALACIO BINACED
8 SERGIO ZAPATER OSSO DE CINCA
8 CRISTIAN ALIN COVACI SENA
8 RUBÉN ESPAÑOL SOMONTANO
7 ADRIAN ESCUDERO ISABENA CAPELLA
7 GONZALO CASTILLO ISABENA CAPELLA
7 ALEJANDRO GUIJARRO LALUEZA
6 HECTOR NAVAL ALBELDA
6 FOFANA ALBELDA
6 JALLE MELENDEZ GRAUS
6 RAMIRO GISTAU ISABENA CAPELLA
6 LORENZO BERGUA LALUEZA
6 JOSÉ ÁNGEL BORQUE PEÑALBA
6 HÉCTOR JIMÉNEZ SANTALECINA
5 ANGEL CHESA ALBALATE
5 DANIEL MORENO ALBALATE
5 LUIS ENJUANES ALBELDA
5 IACOB PADUREAN ISABENA CAPELLA
5 ADRIÁN ALCARAZ ISABENA CAPELLA
5 DANI VIU ISABENA CAPELLA
5 MARCOS PUEYO ISABENA CAPELLA
5 DAVID PESTAÑA OSSO DE CINCA
5 VÍCTOR POY OSSO DE CINCA
5 TOP ALADJI PEÑALBA
5 JOSÉ PERALTA PEÑALBA
5 DANIEL EZQUERRA PEÑALBA
5 DAMIÁN ABADÍAS SENA
5 DANIEL IRIGARAY SOMONTANO
5 FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SOMONTANO
4 ZOUMALIA DJIRE ALBALATE
4 REDOU ALBALATE
4 ALFONSO MAURI ALBELDA
4 JORDI MAGRI ALBELDA
4 SERGIO BADÍA BENABARRE
4 RAÚL CRUZ BINACED
4 RAMÓN VINZO BINACED
4 BOLA ISABENA CAPELLA
4 IONUT STOICA OSSO DE CINCA
4 SERGIO DE DIOS OSSO DE CINCA
4 OSCAR PÉREZ SANTALECINA
4 ALEJANDRO ARMAS SANTALECINA
4 AITOR ALMERGE SENA
4 ROBERTO GARCÉS SOMONTANO
4 DANIEL BALLARÍN SOMONTANO
3 ALESSANDRO MATÍAS TOLEDO ALBELDA
3 CARLOS SISO ALBELDA
3 ALEJANDRO ARRAZOLA BENABARRE
3 SERGIO SAS BENABARRE
3 JAVIER SORRIBAS BENABARRE
3 DAVID SALAZAR BENABARRE
3 MARC GARRETA BENABARRE
3 RUBÉN JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ BINACED
3 PABLO ROGER BINACED
3 PABLO BUETAS BINACED
3 LASANA SILLAH BINACED
3 DANIEL MORENO GRAUS
3 JORGE VALERO LALUEZA
3 ÁNGEL VILELLA LALUEZA
3 CARLOS ZAPATER OSSO DE CINCA
3 PEDRO VILLAGRASA OSSO DE CINCA
3 JAOUAD EL JAZOULI OSSO DE CINCA
3 RUBÉN GRACIA PEÑALBA
3 GUILLÉN BUIL PEÑALBA
3 GUILLERMO ABIZANDA SANTALECINA
3 MIGUEL ÁNGEL ZUERAS SANTALECINA
3 JOSÉ LUIS CASTILLO SANTALECINA
3 JORGE MARCIAL MACHO SENA
3 MANU PUEYO SOMONTANO
3 MANUEL JESÚS MARTÍNEZ SOMONTANO
3 ADRIÁN RUEDA SOMONTANO
3 JONATHAN MESTRE SOMONTANO
2 EMILIO GIMÉNEZ ALBALATE
2 JOSÉ LUIS SUELVES ALBALATE
2 MOUSSA COULIBALY ALBELDA
2 JAVIER PIQUÉ BENABARRE
2 RUBÉN VICENTE COLL BINACED
2 JESÚS MASCARÓ GRAUS
2 JORGE NAVAL ISABENA CAPELLA
2 CÉSAR SISTAC ISABENA CAPELLA
2 FRANCISCO MARTÍN LALUEZA
2 HÉCTOR LLEDO OSSO DE CINCA
2 ERIC RODELLAR OSSO DE CINCA
2 SAMUEL GÓMEZ OSSO DE CINCA
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER MANGUDO SANTALECINA
2 MARC ARCAS SANTALECINA
2 ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ SANTALECINA
2 DAVID ALLUÉ SANTALECINA
2 BIEL MARTÍNEZ SENA
2 HÉCTOR PERALTA SENA
2 ANTONIO CAMPO SOMONTANO
1 PEDRO JOSÉ TRENS ALBALATE
1 ALVARO CHARLEZ ALBALATE
1 DAVID MARSOL ALBELDA
1 MARC BRUALLA ALBELDA
1 ADRIÁN BARCELÓ BENABARRE
1 BORJA PALOMAR BENABARRE
1 DAVID ROMÁN BENABARRE
1 ALBERTO SOLANS BINACED
1 LORENZO CASTILLO BINACED
1 ALBERTO CLEMENTE BINACED
1 DANIEL FERRER BINACED
1 ADRIÁN MORA GRAUS
1 DANI MATEO GRAUS
1 GEORGE IOSUB OSSO DE CINCA
1 JOEL XANTA OSSO DE CINCA
1 STEFAN IOSUB OSSO DE CINCA
1 SERGIO EZQUERRA PEÑALBA
1 YOUSSEF NAHID PEÑALBA
1 AARON CANALIS SANTALECINA
1 AHMED RAIS SENA
1 ANDREI COJOCHEAH SENA
1 DAVID CEREZUELA SENA
1 SAMUEL CARRUESCO SOMONTANO
1 DANIEL RUBIO SOMONTANO
1 DENISLAV ARNAUDOV SOMONTANO
1 MIGUEL ESTER SOMONTANO