Calendario 2.2

JORNADA 1 (22/09/2019)

OSSO DE CINCA–0–3–ALBALATE

ONTIÑENA–1–0–ISABENA CAPELLA

SANTALECINA–1–6–SOMONTANO

BINACED–3–3–PEÑALBA

PUEYO–3–1–BENABARRE

ALBELDA–6–0–POMAR

JORNADA 2 (29/09/2019)

ALBALATE–2–4–ALBELDA

ISABENA CAPELLA–4–4–OSSO DE CINCA

SOMONTANO–1–1–ONTIÑENA

BINACED–2–0–SANTALECINA

BENABARRE–1–1–PEÑALBA

POMAR–1–3–PUEYO

JORNADA 3 (06/10/2019)

ALBALATE–2–0–ISABENA CAPELLA

OSSO DE CINCA–1–2–SOMONTANO

ONTIÑENA–1–0–BINACED

SANTALECINA–3–0–BENABARRE

PEÑALBA–1–3–POMAR

ALBELDA–1–1–PUEYO

JORNADA 4 (20/10/2019)

ISABENA CAPELLA-ALBELDA

SOMONTANO-ALBALATE

BINACED-OSSO DE CINCA

BENABARRE-ONTIÑENA

POMAR-SANTALECINA

PUEYO-PEÑALBA

JORNADA 5 (27/10/2019)

ISABENA CAPELLA-SOMONTANO

ALBALATE-BINACED

OSSO DE CINCA-BENABARRE

ONITÑENA-POMAR

SANTALECINA-PUEYO

ALBELDA-PEÑALBA

JORNADA 6 (10/11/2019)

SOMONTANO-ALBELDA

BINACED-ISABENA CAPELLA

BENABARRE-ALBALATE

POMAR-OSSO DE CINCA

PUEYO-ONTIÑENA

PEÑALBA-SANTALECINA

JORNADA 7 (17/11/2019)

SOMONTANO-BINACED

ISABENA CAPELLA-BENABARRE

ALBALATE-POMAR

OSSO DE CINCA-PUEYO

ONTIÑENA-PEÑALBA

ALBELDA-SANTALECINA

JORNADA 8 (24/11/2019)

BINACED-ALBELDA

BENABARRE-SOMONTANO

POMAR-ISABENA CAPELLA

PUEYO-ALBALATE

PEÑALBA-OSSO DE CINCA

SANTALECINA-ONTIÑENA

JORNADA 9 (01/12/2019)

BINACED-BENABARRE

SOMONTANO-POMAR

ISABENA CAPELLA-PUEYO

ALBALATE-PEÑALBA

OSSO DE CINCA-SANTALECINA

ALBELDA-ONTIÑENA

JORNADA 10 (15/12/2019)

ALBELDA-BENABARRE

POMAR-BINACED

PUEYO-SOMONTANO

PEÑALBA-ISABENA CAPELLA

SANTALECINA-ALBALATE

ONTIÑENA-OSSO DE CINCA

JORNADA 11 (22/12/2019)

BENABARRE-POMAR

BINACED-PUEYO

SOMONTANO-PEÑALBA

ISABENA CAPELLA-SANTALECINA

ALBALATE-ONTIÑENA

OSSO DE CINCA-ALBELDA

JORNADA 12 (12/01/2020)

ALBALATE-OSSO DE CINCA

ISABENA CAPELLA-ONTIÑENA

SOMONTANO-SANTALECINA

PEÑALBA-BINACED

BENABARRE-PUEYO

POMAR-ALBELDA

JORNADA 13 (19/01/2020)

ALBELDA-ALBALATE

OSSO DE CINCA-ISABENA CAPELLA

ONTIÑENA-SOMONTANO

SANTALECINA-BINACED

PEÑALBA-BENABARRE

PUEYO-POMAR

JORNADA 14 (26/01/2020)

ISABENA CAPELLA-ALBALATE

SOMONTANO-OSSO DE CINCA

BINACED-ONTIÑENA

BENABARRE-SANTALECINA

POMAR-PEÑALBA

PUEYO-ALBELDA

JORNADA 15 (02/02/2020)

ALBELDA-ISABENA CAPELLA

ALBALATE-SOMONTANO

OSSO DE CINCA-BINACED

ONTIÑENA-BENABARRE

SANTALECINA-POMAR

PEÑALBA-PUEYO

JORNADA 16 (09/02/2020)

SOMONTANO-ISABENA CAPELLA

BINACED-ALBALATE

BENABARRE-OSSO DE CINCA

POMAR-ONTIÑENA

PUEYO-SANTALECINA

PEÑALBA-ALBELDA

JORNADA 17 (16/02/2020)

ALBELDA-SOMONTANO

ISABENA CAPELLA-BINACED

ALBALATE-BENABARRE

OSSO DE CINCA-POMAR

ONTIÑENA-PUEYO

SANTALECINA-PEÑALBA

JORNADA 18 (23/02/2020)

BINACED-SOMONTANO

BENABARRE-ISABENA CAPELLA

POMAR-ALBALATE

PUEYO-OSSO DE CINCA

PEÑALBA-ONTIÑENA

SANTALECINA-ALBELDA

JORNADA 19 (01/03/2020)

ALBELDA-BINACED

SOMONTANO-BENABARRE

ISABENA CAPELLA-POMAR

ALBALATE-PUEYO

OSSO DE CINCA-PEÑALBA

ONTIÑENA-SANTALECINA

JORNADA 20 (08/03/2020)

BENABARRE-BINACED

POMAR-SOMONTANO

PUEYO-ISABENA CAPELLA

PEÑALBA-ALBALATE

SANTALECINA-OSSO DE CINCA

ONTIÑENA-ALBELDA

JORNADA 21 (22/03/2020)

BENABARRE-ALBELDA

BINACED-POMAR

SOMONTANO-PUEYO

ISABENA CAPELLA-PEÑALBA

ALBALATE-SANTALECINA

OSSO DE CINCA-ONTIÑENA

JORNADA 22 (29/03/2020)

POMAR-BENABARRE

PUEYO-BINACED

PEÑALBA-SOMONTANO

SANTALECINA-ISABENA CAPELLA

ONTIÑENA-ALBALATE

ALBELDA-OSSO DE CINCA